Visa Details

THAILAND 03 MONTHS SINGLE ENTRY

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Original passport with 6 months validity.
  2. 02 white background photo.
  3. Ticket (optional) and hotel (optional).
  4. Bank statement 02 month Min 30 Thousand.

          Amount - Rs. 3600

          Time limit - 07 to 08 working days

CHINA TOURIST VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Original passport with minimum 1 year validity
  2. 02 white passport size photo compulsory
  3. 06 month bank statement with 1.5 Lac balance
  4. Ticket copy & Hotel voucher

          Amount - Rs. 7400

          Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

CHINA 30 DAYS BUSINESS VISA 

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Original passport with 06 months validity
  2. 02 white background photo
  3. Company Letter Head
  4. Invitation Letter
  5. Bank Statement ( Optional )

        Amount - Rs. 7400.

        Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

CAMBODIA TOURIST VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Valid passport with validity of more than 6 month
  2. Old passport (if any)
  3. Two recent passport size photos
  4. Two Visa Forms dully signed by applicant
  5. Covering letter mentioning details of visit
  6. If relative/friend is inviting:(Sponsor/invitation letter)(Proof of residence like passport copies, Visa copy)
  7. If there is no inviter:(Proof of accommodation- hotel booking)(Travel itinerary)
  8. Confirmed return/onward ticket
  9. Other supporting documents(Personal bank statement for last 3 month)

       Amount - Rs 5000

       Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

SINGAPORE 35 DAYS MULTIPLE ENTRY

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Original passport with 6 months validity.
  2. 02 white background photo with 80% face zoom covering.
  3. Signature in Singapore form.
  4. Degree certificate.
  5. employment proof.

    Amount - Rs. 2900

    Time limit - 07 to 08 working days

SOUTH AFRICA VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Valid passport with validity of more than 6 months
  2. Old passport (if any)
  3. Two recent passport size photos with white background and close-up.
  4. One Visa Form dully signed by applicant
  5. Covering letter on business letter head mentioning profile of company, purpose of visit, entry & exit date, duration and details of expenses for visit.
  6. If relative/friend is inviting (Colored scanned and clear copies): (Sponsor letter) Proof of residence like passport copies, Visa copy, South African ID card, etc.(Proof of finance like bank statement for last 3 month)
  7. If there is no inviter: Proof of accommodation- Confirmed hotel booking,Day to day tour itinerary
  8. Confirmed return/onward ticket
  9. Proof of finance – Personal in ORIGINAL
  10. Original Current Bank statements for last 3 months dully certified by bank with phone numbers. Balance required Minimum 80 K

   Amount - Rs 3900.

  Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

DUBAI SINGLE ENTRY VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Passport copy (front and back)
  2. 01 white background photo.
  3. Guarantee letter and Original ticket for 90 days

     Amount - Rs. 6500 (30 days)   + ok to board Rs. 500

    Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

JAPAN VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Invitation letter.
  2. Onward ticket and Return ticket.
  3. Hotel booking.
  4. Government id
  5. IT paper (personal & company) 3 years.
  6. Bank statement (personal & company) 1 lakh.
  7. 02 photos (japan visa)
  8. Passport Original with 06 months validity

    Amount- Rs. 3000.

  Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

MYANMAR VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Valid passport with validity of more than 6 month
  2. Two recent passport size white background photos
  3. One Visa Forms dully signed by applicant
  4. Covering letter mentioning details of visit
  5. Return/onward air ticket

    Amount - Rs 3400.

   Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

VIETNAM SINGLE ENTRY

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Original passport with 06 months validity
  2. 02 white background photo
  3. company letter head 
  4. bank statement 6 months
  5. Ticket & Hotel booking ( optional )

     Amount - Rs 7800.

    Time limit - 07 to 08 working days

IVORY COAST TOURIST VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Valid passport with validity of more than 6 months
  2. Old passport (if any)
  3. Two recent passport size photos.
  4. Two Visa Forms dully signed by applicant
  5. Covering letter mentioning details of visit
  6. If relative/friend is inviting: Sponsor letter,Proof of residence like passport copies, Visa copy
  7. If there is no inviter:Proof of accommodation- hotel booking
  8. Confirmed return/onward ticket
  9. Original Yellow fever vaccination card
  10. Other supporting documents:Copy of credit card/ foreign exchange endorsement,Bank statement and IT papers 

    Amount - Rs 8500.

   Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

IVORY COAST BUSINESS VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Valid passport with validity of more than 6 months
  2. Old passport (if any)
  3. Two recent passport size photos.
  4. Two Visa Forms dully signed by applicant
  5. Covering letter on business letter head mentioning details of visit
  6. Invitation from Ivory Coast with "Complete Contributable" (CC) Number
  7. Letter from Indian chamber
  8. Confirmed return/onward ticket
  9. Original yellow fever vaccination card

    Amount - Rs 8500.

    Time limit - 08 to 09 working days

 

 

SRILANKA VISA

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Passport copy front & back page
  2. Ticket Copy or travel date

       Amount - Rs 1700.

      Time limit - 01 working day

ON ARRIVAL VISA

  1. British Virgin Islands
  2. Bolivia
  3. Bhutan
  4. Cambodia
  5. Cape Verde
  6. Comoros Islands
  7. Cook Islands
  8. Dominica
  9. Djibouti
  10. Ethiopia
  11. Ecuador
  12. El Salvador
  13. Fiji
  14. Guinea-Bissau
  15. Gambia
  16. Grandines
  17. Grenada
  18. Georgia
  19. Guyana
  20. HaitiHong Kong
  21. Indonesia
  22. Iraq
  23. Jordan
  24. Jamaica
  25. Kenya
  26. Laos
  27. Macau
  28. Maldives

ON ARRIVAL VISA

  1. Mauritius
  2. Madagascar
  3. Mozambique
  4. Montserrat 
  5. Micronesia
  6. Macedonia
  7. Nepal
  8. Nauru
  9. Nieu
  10. Nicaragua
  11. Palau
  12. South Korea
  13. Seychelles
  14. Sao Tome & Principe
  15. St Lucia
  16. Saint Kitts and Nevis
  17. St Vincent
  18. Samoa
  19. Thailand
  20. Timor Leste
  21. Togo
  22. Tanzania
  23. Trinidad & Tobago
  24. Turks & Caicos Islands
  25. Tajikistan
  26. Tuvalu
  27. Uganda
  28. Vanuatu

1,OMAN EMIGRATION :     Rs 9450/-

( Passport Copy + Visa Copy + 2 Photos With White Background : 10 - 13 Working Days )

2,KWI EMIGRATION     :     Rs 11750/-

( Passport Copy + Visa Copy + 2 Photos With White Background : 13 - 15 Working Days )

3,UAE EMIGRATION     :     Rs 14700/-

( Passport Copy + Visa Copy + 2 Photos With White Background : 10 - 13 Working Days )

4,SAUDI EMIGRATION :     Rs 42500/-

( Passport Copy + Visa Copy + 2 Photos With White Background : 13 - 15 Working Days )

MALAYSIA 1 YEAR MULTIPLE ENTRY

REQUIREMENTS

  1. Original passport with 6 months validity.
  2. 02 white background photo.

         Amount - Rs. 6900

         Time limit - 08 to 09 working days